Casey Siemaszko

Follow
Casey Siemaszko

Born

3/17/1961, Chicago, Illinois

Birth Name

Kazimierz Siemaszko

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Casey Siesmaszko
6.9
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Though not among Hollywood's best known supporting actors, Casey Siemaszko (pronounced Sheh-MA-zshko) has worked with some of Tinseltown's most important directors. Born Kazimierz Siemaszko in Chicago to a Polish concentration camp survivor and an English dancer, Siemaszko started performing at age five with his father's dance troupe, the…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW