TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Casey Wilson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/24/1980 , Alexandria, Virginia, USA

Birth Name

Casey Rose Wilson

Gender

Female

Biography:

A member of the Upright Citizens Brigade from 2005 to 2007, Casey joined the cast of Saturday Night Live in February 2008 and left after two seasons.