TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Cassadee Pope

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/28/1989 , West Palm Beach, Florida, U.S.

Birth Name

Cassadee Blake Pope

Gender

Female

Biography:

Cassadee Pope is an American singer. She won Season 3 of singing competition The Voice. Pope has released music as a solo artist and as part of the band Hey Monday.