Cassandra Harris

Follow
Cassandra Harris

Born

12/15/1952, Sydney New South Wales Australia

Died

12/28/1991

Birth Name

Sandra Collen Waites

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Spouse Pierce Brosnan (1977- 28 December 1991) (her death) 1 child. Sean Harris (?-?) 2 children (divorced) Trivia: Had two children with Harris Charlotte and Christopher. After Harris' death in 1986, Brosnan adopted them.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cassandra Harris yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW