Cassandra Whitehead

Follow
Cassandra Whitehead

Born

10/5/1985, Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Cassandra Jean Whitehead

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cassandra Jean Whitehead
7.4
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
She was born on October 5, 1985 at Houston Texas USA. Growing up, she studied at Texas A&M University-Corpus Christi where she was a part of the Delta Delta Delta Sorority. She is also a pagaent girl who appeared in the following competitions: Miss Texas Teen USA more

Credits