Cassidy Rae

Follow
Cassidy Rae

Born

6/7/1976, tuscan, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Cassidy Rae Joyce

Gender

Female
9.5
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Raised on a farm in Clermont, Florida, Cassidy is one of the most underrated actresses in the business. Her first major role was in the Aaron Spelling series Models, Inc. Although the show only lasted a series, Cassidy showed both intense vulnerability and extreme comic charisma as Sarah…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cassidy Rae yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW