Cassie

Follow
Cassie

Born

8/26/1986, New London, Connecticut, United States

Birth Name

Cassandra Ventura

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cassie Ventura
9.3
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cassie, born Casandra Ventura on August 26, 1986, is an American R&B/pop singer and fashion model, best known for her hit #1 single "Me & U."

Credits