Cassie Scerbo

Follow
Cassie Scerbo

Born

3/30/1990, Long Island, NY

Birth Name

Cassandra Scerbo

Gender

Female
  • Ayla Kell, Chelsea Hobbs, Cassie Scerbo,...
  • Cassie Scerbo attends 944 Magazine's 'Yo...
  • Cassie Scerbo attends Ya-Boy! Birthday B...
  • Cassie Scerbo attends the Evening With T...
8.2
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cassie Scerbo. Add a Biography

Credits