Cat Stevens

Follow
Cat Stevens

Born

7/21/1948, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Steven Demetre Georgiou

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Yusuf Islam
8.2
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cat Stevens. Add a Biography

Credits