Catalina Guirado

Follow
Catalina Guirado

Born

1/1/1974, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Catalina Jane Guirado

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
TV girl, Catalina Guirado, who first found fame on 'TFI Friday' as Chris Evans' 'gorgeous' sidekick, and subsequent multiple magazine covers, is back and about to storm our TV screens once more. Bi-coastal Cat, recently appeared on American Television's smash hit show 'The Osbournes', as she is Kelly…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Catalina Guirado yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW