Catfish Hunter

Follow
Catfish Hunter

Born

4/8/1946, Hertford, North Carolina

Died

9/9/1999

Birth Name

James Augustus Hunter

Gender

10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Catfish Hunter. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Catfish Hunter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW