Catherine Cavadini

Follow
Catherine Cavadini

Born

4/21/1967, Phoenix, Arizona

Birth Name

Catherine Janet Cavadini

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cathy Cavidini, Cathy Cavadini, Cathrine Cavadini
8.6
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Catherine Janet Cavadini is an American voice actress, primarily known for providing the voice of Blossom from The Powerpuff Girls. She is usually casted in the role of a young female.

Credits