Catherine Mary Stewart

Follow
Catherine Mary Stewart

Born

4/22/1959, Edmonton, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Catherine Mary Nursall

Gender

Female
8.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Catherine Mary Stewart, born on April 22, 1959 in Edmonton, Alberta, is a Canadian actress who enjoyed wide popularity during the 1980s. After appearing in small parts in films during the early 1980s, Stewart received her big break when she was cast in the soap opera Days of…more

Credits