Catherine Schwartz

Follow
Catherine Schwartz

Born

5/27/1977

Birth Name

Catherine Michelle Schwartz

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cat Bartkus, Catherine Michelle Bartkus, Catherine Michelle Schwartz, Cat Schwartz, Hi Tech Mommy
9.3
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Although most people recognize her from TechTV, she just may be responsible for something you may own in your home. Best known as a member of the TechTV show The Screen Savers and host of the call-in technology help show Call For Help, Cat made her way through…more

Credits