Catherine Sutherland

Follow
Catherine Sutherland

Born

10/24/1974, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birth Name

Catherine June Sutherland

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Cathy Sutherland, Cathy Sutherland, Cat Sutherland
9.7
User Rating
29 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lived in Australia. Starred in Mighty Morphin Power Rangers, Power Rangers Zeo, Power Rangers Turbo. Catherine was born in Sydney, New South Wales in 1974. She was named after her mother Catherine June Sutherland Sr. She was a model and her interests include singing/songwriting, dancing, piano, horse riding,…more

Credits