Cayden Boyd

Follow
Cayden Boyd

Born

5/24/1994, Bedford, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Cayden Michael Boyd

Gender

Male
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cayden Boyd is attempting to follow in the footsteps of his talented older sister Jenna and he is well on his way after just off playing "Michael Boyle" son of Tim Robbins in the critically acclaimed, Clint Eastwood Directed film, Mystic River. Cayden's most recent appearance is as…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Cayden Boyd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less