CC DeVille

Follow
CC DeVille

Born

5/14/1962, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Birth Name

Bruce Anthony Johannsen

Gender

Male

Also Known As

C.C. DeVille
  • CC Deville from The Surreal Life.
  • C.C. Deville from The Surreal Life Seaso...
9.0
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
C.C. DeVille was born on May 14th, and grew up in the Bay Ridge area of Brooklyn, New York. The 1st concert he ever went to see was KISS. He describes himself as loud, fast talking and obsessive. He likes guitars so much that he owns at least…more

Credits