Cee Lo Green

Follow
Cee Lo Green

Born

5/30/1974, Atlanta, Georgia, United States

Birth Name

Thomas DeCarlo Callaway

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Cee-Lo
  • Cee Lo Green on The Voice
  • Adam Levine, Ceelo Green, Christina Agui...
  • Cee Lo Green on The Voice.
  • Cee Lo Green on The Voice.
7.0
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Cee Lo Green. Add a Biography

Credits