Celia Lovsky

Follow
Celia Lovsky

Born

2/21/1897, Vienna, Austria

Died

10/12/1979

Birth Name

Caecilie Lvovsky

Gender

Female
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Celia Lovsky. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Celia Lovsky yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW