Celia Lovsky

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/21/1897 , Vienna, Austria

Died

10/12/1979

Birth Name

Caecilie Lvovsky

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for Celia Lovsky. Add a Biography