Cesar Montano

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/1/1962 , Sta. Ana, Manila, Philippines

Birth Name

Cesar Manhilot

Gender

Male

Biography:

Cesar is a native Boholano. Lived in the island of Bohol in Central Visayas. His first movie careers were as a stuntman for lots of known Filipino actors.