Chad Allen

Follow
Chad Allen

Born

6/5/1974, Cerritos, California

Birth Name

Chad Allen Lazzari

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chad Allen, Chad Allan
8.3
User Rating
51 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born June 5, 1974 in Cerritos, California, Chad Allen, whose full name is Chad Allen Lazzari, grew up in Long Beach, CA. He's the youngest of four boys, and his parents were hoping for a girl. They got one, in the shape of Chad's twin sister, Charity. Chad…more

Credits