Chad Crittenden

Follow
Chad Crittenden

Born

8/8/1969, Oakland, California

Birth Name

James "Chad" Crittenden

Gender

Male
6.6
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
James "Chad" Crittenden was born on a military base in Oceanside, California. Growing up in Half Moon Bay, California, he discovered a love of sports and the outdoors, particularly soccer and fishing. Crittenden attended Half Moon Bay High School, where he participated in many sports (soccer, tennis, bowling,…more

Credits