Chad Donella

Follow
Chad Donella

Born

5/18/1978, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chad E. Donella
8.8
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chad Donella started acting in his high school plays, later he went to work in various theater plays in Toronto and thanks to that opportunity in the theater, he could made his debut on the Renny Harbin thriller The Long Kiss Goodnight; then he continued appearing on Canadian…more

Credits