TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Chad Hutchinson

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

2/21/1977 , San Diego, California

Birth Name

Chad Martin Hutchinson

Gender

Male

Biography:

Hutchinson was a multi-sport star (Football and Baseball). Hutchinson played for both the Dallas Cowboys and Chicago Bears in the NFL, but never became a full-time starter. Before going back to football. Hutchinson made relief appearances for the St. Louis Cardinals during the 2001 season.