Chad Lindberg

Follow
Chad Lindberg

Born

11/1/1976, Mount Vernon, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Chad Tyler Lindberg

Gender

Male
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chad Lindberg started his acting career at an early age in Mount Vernon, Washington. After making a splash at Sundance with his performance in "Black Circle Boys," he landed guest star roles on "ER," "The X-Files," "Buffy the Vampire Slayer" and "413 Hope Street." His other film roles…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less