Chad Ocho Cinco

Follow
Chad Ocho Cinco

Born

1/9/1978, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Chad Johnson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chad Johnson, Chad
4.3
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chad Johnson, born on January 9, 1978 in Miami, Florida, is an NFL wide receiver for the Cincinnati Bengals. He was drafted out of Oregon State with the fifth pick in the second round of the 2001 NFL Draft. He is currently considered one of the best wide…more

Credits