Chad Johnson

Follow
Chad Johnson

Born

1/9/1978

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chad Ochocinco, Chad Javon Johnson, Chad Ocho Cinco
  • Chad Ochocinco hits the dance floor on D...
  • Chad Ochocinco and Cheryl Burke hit the ...
5.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Chad Johnson, also known as Chad Ocho Cinco, is a professional football player who last was in training camp with the Miami Dolphins. Johnson also was on the ABC reality show Dancing with the Stars.

Credits