Chad Smith

Follow
Chad Smith

Born

10/25/1961, Saint Paul, Minnesota

Birth Name

Chad Gaylord Smith

Gender

Male
7.3
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chad Smith is a drummer for the band The Red Hot Chili Peppers.

Credits