Chad Stuart

Follow
Chad Stuart

Born

12/10/1943, Durham, England

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Chad Stewart
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Half of popular 1960's singing duo, "Chad and Jeremy."
Father of actor James Patrick Stuart.

Credits