Chafurin

Follow
Chafurin

Born

12/4/1961, Saitama, Japan

Birth Name

Hirotaka Shimasawa

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Safurin, Furin Cha, Chahu Rin, Chafuurin
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chafurin is a seiyû, or Japanese voice actor.

Credits