Chaim Topol

Follow
Chaim Topol

Born

9/9/1935, Tel Aviv, Israel

Birth Name

Gender

Also Known As

Haim Topol, Haym Topol, Topol
8.3
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chaim Topol. Add a Biography

Credits