TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Chamillionaire

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

11/28/1979 , Houston, Texas, USA

Birth Name

Hakeem Seriki

Gender

Male

Biography:

Chamillionaire is a rapper. He broke out with his huge hit "Ridin'", which climbed its way to number one on the charts. His second single, "Hip-Hop Police", has been successful as well. The song explains the world and how crazy it is. He is also a member of the Color Changin' Click. His rap career has been very successful.
More
Less