Chanel Iman

Follow
Chanel Iman

Born

11/30/1989, Atlanta, GA

Birth Name

Chanel Iman Robinson

Gender

Female
8.8
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chanel Iman Robinson was born in Atlanta and grew up in Los Angeles. Her father is African-American and her mother is half-Korean. She was named after her mother's favorite designer and her cousin with the name of the famous model. Chanel started striking poses from her childhood on…more

Credits