Chane't Johnson

Follow
Chane't Johnson

Born

8/21/1976, Dallas, Texas, USA

Birth Name

A'Drewana Chane't Johnson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Chane't Johnson, Chanet Johnson
6.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Chane't Johnson. Add a Biography

Credits