Chaney Kley

Follow
Chaney Kley

Born

8/20/1972, Manassas, Virginia

Died

7/24/2007

Birth Name

Chaney Kley Minnis

Gender

Male
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chaney Kley (Minnis) was born on August 20, 1972 in Manassas, Virginia near a military base where his father was stationed. Soon after he moved to Denver, Colorado, where he was raised. Kley "spent a good eight years taking food orders" before he got any real acting jobs.…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chaney Kley yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW