Chanie Costello

Follow
Chanie Costello

Born

6/1/1976

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Shawnie Piercy, Shawnie Costello
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born on June 1, 1976 and has a twin(Julie). Their parents were from upstate New York and moved to a 118 acre farm in Adair County, KY. There, Shawnie and Julie grew up with horses, cows, dogs and cats and went to school in a little town called…more

Credits