Channing Tatum

Follow
Channing Tatum

Born

4/26/1980, Cullman, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

Channing Bryan Isaac Tatum Anderson

Gender

Male
8.6
User Rating
230 votes

Biography

EDIT
Channing was born on April 26th, 1980 in Cullman, Alabama, USA. Channing is best known for his role as Duke in She's the Man and Tyler Gage in Step Up. He started his career as a male model and has appeared in many ads from Pepsi to Dolce…more

Credits