Channon Roe

Follow
Channon Roe

Born

10/27/1969, Pasadena, California, USA

Birth Name

James Channon Roe

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Channon Roe
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
20 votes

Biography

EDIT
Channon was raised in Corona Del Mar before training to become an actor at the Joanne Baron DW Brown Studio and then at the British Academy of Dramatic Arts at Stanford. Although he is unknown he has an impressive CV. He has been working steady since his 1993…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Channon Roe yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW