Chantal Jones

Follow
Chantal Jones

Born

9/8/1988, Austin, Texas

Birth Name

Heather Chantal Jones

Gender

Female
8.9
User Rating
22 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chantal appeared as a contestant on America's Next Top Model Cycle 9. She was one of the strongest competitors. she took great photos that impressed the judges, and showed great confidence in her own modeling ability. Chantal made it all the way to the final 2 but she…more

Credits