Chantal Kreviazuk

Follow
Chantal Kreviazuk

Born

5/18/1974, Winnipeg, Manitoba

Birth Name

Chantal Thelma-Ramupriya Kreviazuk

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chantal was born in Winnipeg, Manitoba on May 18th, 1974. She is not only a singer, but a composer and a pianist as well. Her song "Flying Home" is based on when her cousin died.

Credits