We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Chante Moore

Follow
Chante Moore

Born

2/17/1967, San Francisco, California

Birth Name

Chante Torrane Moore

Gender

Female
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chante Moore has been an R&B recording artist since 1992. Since 2002, she's been married to another R&B recording artist, Kenny Lattimore.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Chante Moore yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW