Chantel Kohl

Follow
Chantel Kohl

Born

11/25/1989, Omaha, NE

Birth Name

Chantel Jean Kohl

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chantel Jean Kohl was born on November 25, 1989 in Omaha, NE. She was one of the top ten finalists on American Juniors but didn't make it to the group. However, she was in the top two four out of five weeks during the finals. She has a…more

Credits