Chantelle Houghton

Follow
Chantelle Houghton

Born

8/21/1983, Brentwood, Essex, England),

Birth Name

Chantelle Vivien Houghton

Gender

Female
5.6
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT
Chantelle Houghton wowed the public when she won Celebrity Big Brother UK even though she wasn't a celebrity.

Credits