Charisma Carpenter

Follow
Charisma Carpenter

Born

7/23/1970, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

Birth Name

Charisma Lee Carpenter

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Charisma Hardy
9.3
User Rating
673 votes

Biography

EDIT
Charisma Lee Carpenter was born in Las Vegas, Nevada on July 23, 1970 to Don and Christine Carpenter. She studied classical ballet as a child. After moving and changing high schools often, she attended Chula Vista School of Creative and Performing Arts. After high school, she became a…more

Credits