TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Charla Doherty

Follow
Charla Doherty

Born

8/6/1946, Cleveland, Ohio, USA

Died

5/29/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Carla Doherty
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charla Doherty. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Charla Doherty yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW