TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Charlayne Woodard

Follow
Charlayne Woodard

Born

12/29/1955, Albany, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Charlayne Woodward, Charleine Woodard, Charlain Woodard, Charlaine Woodard, Charlaine Woodward
9.3
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charlayne Woodard. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW