Charles Alvin Bell

Follow
Charles Alvin Bell

Born

6/7/1908, Altoona, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

10/31/1998

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

C. Alvin Bell
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Alvin Bell. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Charles Alvin Bell yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW