Charles Ashenoff

Follow
Charles Ashenoff

Born

6/6/1964, Santiago de Cuba Province, Cuba

Birth Name

Carlos Ashenoff

Gender

Male

Also Known As

El Centurión, Konnan el Barbaro, Max Moon, Konan, Konnan, El Relámpago, K-Dogg, The Magic Stick, El Electrico, K-Dawg
4.9
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Charles Ashenoff. Add a Biography

Credits