Charles Baker

Follow
Charles Baker

Born

2/27/1971, Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Birth Name

Charles Edward Baker

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Charles E. Baker, Charlie Baker
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT

Charles Baker began his professional career on stage, working at some of the best theatres in Fort Worth, TX-including The Hip Pocket Theatre- where he met and performed with his beautiful wife, Rachel, who is now an attorney as well as an actress. Charles' first television appearance was…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes